Epic Perfect World

A Happy Birthday Thread

Offline Cynix

  • Who is Cynix?
  • Jealousy is just love and hate at the same time.
  • Faction: Salvation
A special happy birthday to:

SinsRHot

 aka
 
sirMittens
 
aka
 
Mindless
 
aka

Swallower


Best son 2k13  :normal-23: :normal-48: :pig-48: :tiger-23: :tiger-48: :tiger-29: :monkey-48: :monkey-8:

Last Edit: Dec 15, 2013, 11:27 pm by Cynix



Offline Sleep

  • avatar
  • Retired Staff Member
  • A really saucy
  • Empathy is a dying art.
  • Characters: Sleep|Snooze|Opiate|Snore
  • Faction: EPW_Team
My little baby's growing up. :'( Happy birthday, Diogo. :tiger-23: :tiger-23: :tiger-23:



You don't want to exasperate GN Sleep  :pig-11: :pig-37:

Offline Deference

  • avatar
  • Fucboi
Aw, happy birthday fren.  :-[
(^:

Offline Night⋆

  • avatar
  • Retired Staff Member
  • Agatio was too ♥ +Cedes
  • Characters: *Retired*
  • Faction: EPW_Team♥
Aww little Mittens is growing up.. soon you will be gloves
GM alt Desist/iBan/_Night
I guess everyone was on my profile :$ 

Offline Broobndoobn

  • Old Player
Happy birthday! :D

Offline Lolly

  • Forum Veteran
Wow, I'm jealous. Wtb> attention for a month and 9 days ago.
Happy birthday!
Last Edit: Dec 16, 2013, 01:45 am by Lolly

Lolly - 150 Ep | Lapras - 150 Wf | Crystal - 150 Ea
Sometimes it physically pains me to hold back my sarcastic comments.

Offline Kewee

  • avatar
  • Old Player
  • It is more fun to talk with someone who doesn't use long, difficult words but rather short, easy words like "What about lunch?”
  • Faction: GoodGame
Happy birthday nooper  :normal-4:

Offline ☣EvilEye23☣

  • huh
  • hah
  • Characters: LightningI
Happy birthday...
LightningI—150 wizard
⚔     ⚔     ⚔
  1 x  -  c a n a d a 

Offline ᴰᴱᴬᴰ†

  • avatar
  • FASHAN for LAIF
  • Characters: Oleander
Hoppy birthday


Signature by Lonicera
✞ If my wings should fail me, Lord. Please meet me with another pair✞
(  ㅅ  )      α===B

Offline Steroids

  • God of Noobs
  • Faction: Rawr

Offline Nicolle

  • Nope
  • No
  • Faction: Artifex
Happy Birthday , Boob . <3
Nope

Offline Balnazar

  • Godfather of Worms
  • I be back m8
  • Characters: Balnazar
  • Faction: Worms
Happy Birthday! ^_^
Agatio, EvilTouch, Alexypk, Magestic, Chocolate, Dream and Suns were all slain by Balnazar. Keeping scores?

Offline Mercy

  • Forum Veteran
Happy birthday. :normal-48:

Offline 엔젤ღ

  • avatar
  • Sacred Radiance
  • k-pop'ers and yaoi fan ❤
  • Characters: AngeliqMyst
Happy Birthday o/ :tiger-48:
AngeliqMyst - Sage Mystic

yaoi<3

Offline Ethalithiel

  • D' Seeker who Seeks Food
  • Teach me how to one hit :P
  • Characters: Ethalithiel, Ethanialithiel(EvilTouch's Request)
  • Faction: Aftermath
Wow, I'm jealous. Wtb> attention for a month and 9 days ago.
Happy birthday!


HAPPY BIRTHDAY !
LOL that very small text