Death Note, Death Note 2, Death Note: The Last Word, Total Recall (2012 version), Avatar of course, Jurassic Park all parts, Wanted, Pandorum, Prometheus. There are few others I don't remember.
Update: Matrix, The Fast And Furious: Tokyo Drift, Saving Private Ryan, Star Wars 1 to 3, I Am Number Four. Skyline, Sanctum, Super 8, Thor, Pirates of the Carribbean all parts, but 2nd and 3rd are favs, Gone in 60 Seconds, Knowing, Armageddon, Tears of Sun, Rush Hour all parts (such funny movie rofl), Pearl Harbor, Black Hawk Down, Behind Enemy Lines.